Parks League Tables 2019

Division 1

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Queens9288591956
Dyke827.54.5561355
Hove8248512548
Stanford91719364134
Saltdean91620364532
Blagss91422354628
Park Avenue913.522.5314627
Hove A913.522.5304927
King Alfred91224284824
Queens A910.525.5245421

Division 2

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Saltdean A7199422338
Stanford A718.59.5382437
Hove B71810402236
Dyke A71612402732
Queens B715.512.5312731
Dyke B81517333830
Blakers71414323128
Rookery71315273326
Saltdean B77.520.5214515
Blakers A63.520.58427

Division 3

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Hove C103010632360
Dyke C927.58.5562355
King Alfred A92610562452
Queens C92313532946
Rookery A91818374036
Stanford B81418293828
Dyke D91422314528
Park Avenue A1013.526.5315527
Blagss A1013.526.5305527
Hollingbury94.531.510649

Division 4

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Hove D829359958
Hove E8248501748
Dyke E92016423640
Saltdean C717.510.5352135
Blakers B71612312732
Queens D71315293026
Dyke F87.524.5194915
King Alfred B7622154512
Stanford C73256526

View archives