Parks League Tables 2019

Division 1

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Dyke1755.512.511434111
Hove17531511343106
Queens18522010846104
Park Avenue1834.537.5768169
Saltdean183042699660
Stanford1828.543.5669257
Hove A182745619554
Queens A1826.545.5619653
Blagss182646629852
King Alfred1823495310246

Division 2

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Dyke A18522011448104
Hove B164816983496
Saltdean A164123885482
Stanford A1740.527.5836481
Dyke B1836.535.5837873
Blakers173533777370
Queens B1730.537.5647761
Rookery1524.535.5507849
Saltdean B1616.547.54410133
Blakers A167.556.51911315

Division 3

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Dyke C1856.515.511543113
Hove C18541811444108
Queens C1746221025092
King Alfred A1844.527.5966089
Dyke D183438748468
Park Avenue A1828.543.5639257
Rookery A1828.543.5649457
Stanford B172840618656
Blagss A1825.546.5599851
Hollingbury1810.561.52712421

Division 4

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Hove D1655911422110
Hove E1648161013796
Dyke E163925826478
Saltdean C1634.529.5706169
Blakers B153327695966
Queens D1629.534.5637259
Dyke F162341628646
King Alfred B1615493610130
Stanford C157531410914

View archives