Parks League Tables 2024

Division 1

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Queens622244844
Hove621.52.543643
Dyke516434832
Preston Park510.59.5212021
Queens A61014212820
Dyke A58.511.5172417
Hove A6816183216
Saltdean67.516.5183415
King Alfred5713152814
King Alfred A61233462

Division 2

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Hove B6204421640
St Ann's519139638
Preston Park A61311282626
Dyke B612.511.5322825
Queens B511.58.5272023
Hove C61014222920
Dyke C59.510.5222119
Saltdean A56.513.5132813
Queens C6519133810
St Ann's A6519164210

Division 3

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Queens D6177361834
Blakers5155321630
Dyke D5137261726
Hove D61212303124
St Ann's B61212272824
Dyke E510.59.5221921
King Alfred B51010242220
Preston Park B56.513.5192713
Saltdean B4610122112
Hollingbury52187364

Division 4

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Hove E5164331232
St Ann's C5164351532
King Alfred C5146301728
Blakers A4133261026
Queens E5128281624
Preston Park C5713172714
Park Avenue5713142614
Saltdean D4610132012
Hove F357111410
Saltdean C431310286
Hollingbury A51197392

View archives