Parks League Tables 2019

Division 1

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Dyke1857.514.511939115
Hove18551711848110
Queens18522010846104
Park Avenue1834.537.5768169
Saltdean183042699660
Stanford1828.543.5669257
Hove A182745619554
Queens A1826.545.5619653
Blagss182646629852
King Alfred1823495310246

Division 2

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Hove B1853.518.510939107
Dyke A18522011448104
Saltdean A1845.526.5996191
Stanford A1841.530.5867083
Blakers183735817774
Dyke B1836.535.5837873
Queens B1832.539.5688165
Rookery1831.540.5649163
Saltdean B1822505510644
Blakers A188642012816

Division 3

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Dyke C1856.515.511543113
Hove C18541811444108
Queens C1849231085298
King Alfred A1844.527.5966089
Dyke D183438748468
Stanford B182943639258
Park Avenue A1828.543.5639257
Rookery A1828.543.5649457
Blagss A1825.546.5599851
Hollingbury1810.561.52712421

Division 4

TeamPlayedPld Events WonEvts
Won
Events LostEvts
Lost
Sets WonSets
Won
Sets LostSets
Lost
PointsPts
Hove D1655911422110
Hove E1648161013796
Dyke E163925826478
Blakers B163727775974
Saltdean C1634.529.5706169
Queens D1629.534.5637259
Dyke F162341628646
King Alfred B1615493610130
Stanford C167571411714

View archives